714625

Anglais : Courant
Italien-Espagnol : Notions
Sport: Course à Pied, Natation, Voile, Windsurf, Skate

FORMATION

1994/97  Ecole du Théâtre National de Bretagne (T.N.B Rennes) – Ateliers dirigés par : Matthias Langhoff – Claude Regy – Xavier Durringer…
1990/92  Cours Florent ( classe libre )
1989/90  Conservatoire municipal d’Avignon

CINEMA

2017  REVENGE – Réal: Coralie Fargeat
2015  ROSALIE BLUM – Réal: Julien Rappeneau
2014  MON ROI – Réal: Maïwenn
2014  LES SOUVENIRS – Réal: Jean Paul Rouve
2013  ARNAUD FAIT SON 2eme FILM – Réal: Arnaud Viard
2010  A BOUT PORTANT – Réal: Fred Cavayé
2009  SERGE GAINSBOURG (VIE HEROIQUE) – Réal: Joann Sfar
2007  LA FABRIQUE DES SENTIMENTS – Réal: Jean-Marc Moutout
2006  FAUT QUE CA DANSE – Réal: Noemie Lvovsky
2004  CLARA ET MOI – Réal: Arnaud Viard
2002  LE COEUR DES HOMMES – Réal: Marc Esposito
2001  UN COUPLE EPATANT – Réal: Lucas Belvaux
2001  APRES LA VIE – Réal: Lucas Belvaux
1996  MAUVAIS GENRE – Réal: Laurent Benegui
1994  AU PETIT MARGUERY – Réal: Laurent Benegui

TELEVISION

2011  SECTION DE RECHERCHES – Réal: Eric Leroux
2009  DIANE FEMME FLIC – Réal: Nicolas Herdt
2007  AD: LA GUERRE DE L’OMBRE – Réal: Laurence Katrian
2007  L’HOPITAL – Réal: Laurent Levy
2006  LE SANG NOIR – Réal: Peter Kassovitz
2006  HE’ MSIEUR – Réal: Patrick Volson
2004  BOXER LES NUAGES – Réal: JClaude D’Anna
2003  SAUVEUR GIORDANO – Réal: Henry Helman
2003  JOSEPHINE ANGE GARDIEN – Réal: Patrick Malakian
2002  LA CRIME – Réal: Pierre Prevost
2000  AVOCATS ET ASSOCIES – Réal: Philippe Triboit
1999  AVOCATS ET ASSOCIES – Réal: Denis Amar
1998  LOUISE ET LES MARCHES – Réal: Marc Riviere
1996  LE POID D’UN SECRET – Réal: Denis Malleval
1994  U.S GO HOME – Réal: Claire Denis
1992  C’ETAIT LA GUERRE – Réal: Maurice Failevic

COURT-METRAGE

2014  REALITY+ (Audi Talent Award) – Réal: Coralie Fargeat
2009  TON SALE CHIEN – Réal: Gurvan Hue
2005  UN PEU, BEAUCOUP, VOIRE… – Réal: Thierry Espasa
2005  DESTIN MASQUE – Réal: François Aulnay
2004  A L’ARRACHE – Réal: Fred Cavaye
2002  CA VOUS PEND AU NEZ ( Adami 2002) – Réal: Marie Brand
2000  DEJA VU – Réal: Jessy Langlois
1997 LATRINES LOVERS – Réal: Xavier Durringer

THEATRE

2013  LE MOCHE – Marius Von Mayenburg – M.E.S: Nora Granovsky – TNN Lille
2012  AU DELA DES FUSILS – Julien Delmaire – M.E.S: Vincent Colombe – La Rose Des vents – Villeneuve D’ascq
2008  ATTEINTES A SA VIE – Martin Crimp – M.E.S: Ludovic Pacot-Grivel – Théâtre des Bains Douches Le Havre
2006  CONCESSION – Thierry Samitier – M.E.S: Marie Sona-Konde – Théâtre de la Passerelle Paris
2004  HOT HOUSE – Harold Pinter – M.E.S: Sandro Palese – Théâtre 2.21 Lausanne
2001  LES PARAVENTS – Jean Genet – M.E.S: Bernard Bloch – Théâtre des Amendiers – Nanterre
2000  UNE NUIT A LA BIBLIOTHEQUE – Jean-Christophe Bailly – M.E.S: Gilberte Tzai – T.N.D.B Dijon
1999  OEDIPE ROI – Sophocle – M.E.S: Laurent Gutmann – Théâtre de Gennevillier
1998  DEHORS DEDANS – Tom Murphy – M.E.S: Bernard Bloch – T.E.P Paris
1997  LE BALCON – Jean Genet – M.E.S: Jean-Paul Wenzel – T.N.B Rennes
1997  DANS LA JUNGLE DES VILLES – Bertold Brecht – M.E.S: Matthias Langhoff – T.N.B Rennes
1995  QUAI OUEST – Bernard-Marie Koltes – M.E.S: Philippe Goyard – T.N.B Rennes
1993  AVANT LA DOUCHE – Création Collective – M.E.S: Jean-Philippe Oudin – Festival d’Avignon
1992  SAMEDI, DIMANCHE ET LUNDI – Eduardo de Filippo – M.E.S: Françoise Petit – Théâtre Silvia Monfort Paris
1991  LA PUNAISE – Vladimir Maïakovski – M.E.S: Angélique Charmey – Théâtre Berry Zebre Paris
1990  LA LOCANDIERA – Carlo Goldoni – M.E.S: Michel Cochet – Festival D’Avignon
Print Friendly